Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
26
27

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

28

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

29

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

30

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

31

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

1
2

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Kickboxing – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

3

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

4

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

5

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

6

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

7

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

8
9

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Kickboxing – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

10

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

11

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

12

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

13

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

14
15
16

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Kickboxing (Beginners course) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

17

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

18

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

19
20

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

21

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

22
23

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Kickboxing – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

24

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

25

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

26

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

27

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

28

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

29
30

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Kickboxing – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

1

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

2

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

3

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

4

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

5

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

6

Black Belt Grading – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Sherborne

+ Export Events