Loading Events

Events for February 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Saltash Community School

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

29

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

30

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

31

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

1

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

2

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

3

Cardiff Martial Arts Inter-Club Competition 2019

4

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Saltash Community School

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

5

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

6

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

7

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

8

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

9

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

10
11

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Saltash Community School

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

12

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

13

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

14
15

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

16

UKITF National Championships – Bath

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

17
18

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Saltash Community School

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

19

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

20

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

21

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

22

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

23

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

24
25

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Saltash Community School

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

26

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

27

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

28

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

1

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

2

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

3
+ Export Events