Loading Events

Events for June 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel (Cancelled Bank Holiday)

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel (Cancelled Bank Holiday)

28

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

29

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

30

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

31

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

1

SCMA BBQ PARTY

2
3

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

4

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton (PRE-GRADING)

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton (PRE-GRADING)

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton (PRE-GRADING)

5

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

6

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock (PRE-GRADING)

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock (PRE-GRADING)

7

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth (PRE-GRADING)

8

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock (PRE-GRADING)

9
10

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

11

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

12

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

13

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock (CANCELLED)

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock (CANCELLED)

14

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

15

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

16
17

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

18

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton

19

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

20

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

21

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

22

Taekwondo/Kickboxing Colour Belt Grading – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

23
24

Monday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

Monday – Fitness Training – Stoke Damerel College Plymouth

25

Tuesday – Little Dragons – Heles School Plympton (CANCELLED)

Tuesday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Heles School Plympton (CANCELLED)

Tuesday – Kickboxing (Ladies Only) – Heles School Plympton (CANCELLED)

26

Wednesday – Little Dragons – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Marine Academy Plymouth

Wednesday – Taekwondo & Kickboxing – Marine Academy Plymouth

27

Thursday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

Thursday – Kickboxing – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

28

Friday – Little Dragons – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Juniors) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

Friday – Taekwondo (Adults) – Notre Dame School Plymouth

29

Saturday – Taekwondo (Mixed Class) – Coombe Dean Sports Centre Plymstock

30
+ Export Events